Swim England Club Codes

Here you can find club codes for Swim England affiliated clubs. These are the four-letter codes allocated to Swim England affiliated clubs.

You can either download the full club codes file using the link below or do a quick search using the club code look up facility.

Download the Club Codes File

If you are seeking club codes for a meet you can download the CSV file in a .zip folder by clicking here.

The final letter of the four is the club’s county. The key is below. For example a West Midlands based club will end in M.

CodeCountyCodeCounty
MWest MidlandNNorth West
LLondonWSouth West
XScotlandENorth East
AEast MidlandTEast
SSouth EastYWales

Club Code Look Up Facility

Enter the name of the club you are seeking letter by letter and the search will automatically filter for the club you are seeking.

Club Name
Code
1066 SwimmersTENS
1930 ASCENTX
4 Shires Swimming ClubFRSS
Aberaeron SCABEY
AberavonABVY
Aberdare Comets Diving ClubACDY
Aberdeen ASCNANX
Aberdeen Diving ClubNAVX
Aberdeen Dolphins ASCNADX
Aberdeen University Diving ClubNABX
Aberdeen University Swimming and Water Polo ClubNAUX
Abergavenny Swimming ClubABAY
Abertillery Piranhas SCABTY
AberystwythABRY
Abingdon SCABDS
Abingdon Vale SCABIS
Academy Swim Team BurnhamASBW
Accrington SCACCN
Adwick (Doncaster) SCADWE
Airdrie and Monkland ASCWAMX
Aireborough SCAIRE
Albatross DCALBS
Aldershot Adult SCADUS
Alford Otters ASCNAOX
Alfreton Swimming ClubALFA
Alloa ASCWAAX
Alnwick Dolphin SCALNE
Alsager SCALSN
Alton & District Swimming ClubALTS
Altrincham SCALTN
Amersham SCAMES
Amman ValleyAMMY
Anaconda SCANCL
Andover Swimming & WP ClubANDS
Annan ASCWANX
ApplebyAPPN
Appleby Frodingham SCAPPE
Applemore and Waterside SCAPWS
Aqua Force Swimming Academy HartlepoolAFHE
Aqua Swimming Club (Sevenoaks)AQSS
Aquabears Of Rochdale SCROCN
AquaJets Newcastle SCAJNE
Aqualina Synchro ClubAQUT
Aquanauts Livingston ASCEANX
Aquavision North London Swim ClubAQNL
Ardingly SCARDS
ArfonARFY
Argyll & Clyde Swim TeamUACX
Armadale Barracudas ASCEABX
Armthorpe & District SCARME
Arnold SCARNA
ASA Live Test ClubTESQ
Asa Temporary cat 2 clubATEA
Ashbourne & District SCASHA
Ashford SchoolASFS
Ashford Town SCASHS
Ashington SCASHE
Ashton Central SCASHN
Ashton-Under-Lyne SCAULN
ASKA (Chester) Swimming ClubASKN
Askern Spa ASCSPAE
Aston (Birmingham) SCASTM
Atherton and Leigh ASCATHN
Atlantis Amateur SCATLS
Avondale SCAVOL
Aylesbury & District SCAYBS
Ayr Diving ClubWARX
Backwell SCBACW
Balfron BarracudasWBBX
Banbury SCBANS
Banchory Beavers ASCNBBX
Banff and Buchan MastersNBMX
Bangor Bilidowcars Diving ClubBBDY
Barking & Dagenham Aquatics ClubBACL
Barnes SCSPAL
Barnet Copthall SCBANL
Barnet SCBNTL
Barnet Water Polo ClubBWCL
Barnsley SCBARE
Barnstaple SCBARW
Barrow ASCBARN
Barrow Long Distance SCBLON
BarryBARY
Basildon and Phoenix SCBAST
Basingstoke Bluefins SCBBFS
Bassett J.S.F. Swimming ClubBJSS
Bath Dolphin SCBADW
Bathgate ASCEBEX
Beachfield Swimming SquadBFDS
Beacon SCBCNS
Beau Sejour Barracuda SCBEAS
Beaumont Diving AcademyBDAT
Beaver Swimming ClubBEVS
Beavers Masters Bedford SCBEVT
Bebington SCBEBN
Beccles Town SCBECT
Beckenham SCBEKL
Bedale Sharks ASCBEDE
Bedford Eagles DCBEAT
Bedford Modern Sch SCBMST
Bedford Synchro SCBEST
Bedford Water Polo ClubBEPT
Bedfordshire ASABDFT
Bedfordshire Lions WPCBLWT
Bedworth MastersBEMM
Bellshill Sharks ASCWBLX
Belper Marlin Swimming ClubBEMA
Bere Regis Swimming ClubBERW
Berkhamsted SCBKHT
Berkshire & S BucksBSBS
Bethnal Green SCBEGL
Beverley Barracudas SCBEBE
Beverley Swimming ClubBEVE
Bexhill SCBXHS
Bexley Masters SCBEML
Bexley SCBEXL
Bexley Water Polo Club (Swanley)BXPS
Bicester Blue Fins SCBCCS
Biddulph SCBIDM
Biggleswade SCBWPT
Billericay Friday SwimmersBILT
Billingham Forum SCBILE
Bilston SCBILM
Bingham Penguins SCSNPA
Bingley SCBIGE
Bircotes SCBICA
Birkenhead CWS SCBCWN
Birkenhead SCBKDN
Birmingham MastersBIRM
Birtley SCBIRE
Bishops Stortford SCBIST
Bishops Waltham Mitres SwimClubBSAS
BJSC TootingBATL
Black Lion SCBLAS
Blackburn Centurion SCBLCN
Blackpool Aquatics ASCBAQN
Blairgowrie ASCMBEX
Blandford SCBLFW
Blantyre ASCWBEX
Blaydon & Dist S&LSCBLAE
Bletchley and District SCBAES
Blue Marlins SCBMAS
Blyth Lifeguard & Swimming ClubBLYE
Blythe Barracudas SCBBSM
Bo'ness ASCWBSX
Bognor Regis SCBOGS
Boldmere SCBLDM
Boldon C.A. Swim ClubBOLE
Bolton Dolphins SCBDON
Bolton Metro Swimming SquadBTMN
Bolton SCBLNN
Bon Accord Thistle ASCNBAX
Bootle & North Liverpool SCBNLN
Bor of Waltham Forest (Gators)BWFL
Borders Elite Swim TeamUBEX
Borehamwood SCBORT
Borough of Barnsley SCBAME
Borough of Broxbourne Swim SquadBBST
Borough of Harrow S CHAWL
Borough of Kirklees SCBOKE
Borough of Southend Swimming and Training ClubBOST
Borough Of Stockton Swim SchemeBOSE
Borough of Wandsworth SAWBOL
Boston Amateur SCBOSA
Bottisham SCBOTT
Bourne End SCBORS
Bourne SCBOUS
Bournemouth Collegiate School SCBCSW
Bournemouth SCBTHW
Box Hill SCBOXS
Bracknell & Wokingham SCBRKS
Bracknell Synchro SCBRSS
Bradford Dolphin SCBDSE
Bradford SCBRAE
Bradford-On-Avon ASCBOAW
Braintree & Bocking SCBTRT
Bramcote Swimming ClubBRMA
Braunstone SCBSTA
Brechin Beavers ASCMBBX
BreconBREY
Brent Dolphins SCBOBL
Brentwood SCBRET
Bridge of Don ASCNBDX
Bridgefield SCBRIN
Bridgend County Swim SquadBRCY
Bridgwater Amateur Swimming ClubBRIW
Bridlington SCBRDE
Bridport BarracudaBBAW
Brighouse SCBRGE
Brighton Dolphin SCBRDS
Brighton SCBRIS
Bristol Henleaze SCBRHW
Bristol Masters SCBRMW
Bristol North SCBRNW
Bristol Penguin Olympic SCBPOW
Bristol South Swim ClubBHEW
Brixham SCBRXW
Broadstairs Lifeguard & SCBSLS
Broadway (Walsall)BRDM
Broadway SC (North)BRON
Broch SCNBHX
Brockworth Swimming ClubBROW
Bromley SCBRYL
Brompton SCBRBL
Bromsgrove SCBROM
Brookmans Park Swimming ClubBRPT
Broomfield Park SCBROL
Broxbourne SCBRBT
Broxburn & District ASCEBNX
Buckie ASCNBKX
Buckingham SwansBUCS
BuckleyBUCY
Bucksburn ASCNBNX
BUCSBUCL
Bude SharksBUDW
Buntingford SCBUNT
Burnham-on-Sea SCBOSW
Burnley BOBCATS ADM SCBUBN
Burntisland ASCEBDX
Burntwood Swimming ClubBRWM
Burscough Diving ClubBDCN
Burton Amateur SCBURM
Bury and Elton SCBRYN
Bury Dragons Diving ClubBDDN
Bury Water Polo ClubBWPN
Bushey Amateur Swimming ClubBUST
Buxton & District SCBUXA
C.O.A.S.T.UCAX
CaernarfonCANY
Caerphilly County Swim SquadCAPY
CaldicotCALY
CaledoniaUCDX
Caledonia SynchroUSCX
Cally Masters IslingtonCMIL
Calne Alpha Four ASCCAFW
Calverton and Bingham SCCALA
Cambridge Dive TeamCDTT
Cambridge University SCCAUT
Cambridgeshire ASACMBT
Camden Swiss Cottage SCCSCL
Camelford StingersCAMW
Camp Hill Edwardians SCCHEM
Camp Hill SCCAHM
Cannock Phoenix Swimming ClubPHYM
Canvey Island SCCNVT
Caradon SCCRNW
Cardenden ASCECNX
Cardiff MastersCDMY
CardiganCARY
Carlisle AquaticsCAQN
Carlton Forum SCCARA
CarmarthenCAMY
Carmarthen Masters SCCMMY
Carmarthen Water Polo ClubCWPY
Carn Brea and Helston SCCARW
Carnegie ASCECEX
Carnforth & Dist OttersCDON
Carnoustie ClaymoresMCCX
Castleford WPCCWPE
Cawpra SCCAWS
Celtic DolphinsCEDY
Central Bedfordshire Swim SquadMBST
Chadderton SCCHAN
Chalfont Otters SCCHAS
Chapeltown SCCHPE
Chard & DistrictCHAW
Chase SCCHSM
Chatteris Kingfisher SCCHKT
Cheadle (Staffs) & DistrictCSDM
Cheam Marcuda SCCHLL
Cheddar Kingfishers SCCHDW
Chelmsford City SCCHET
Chelmsford Diving ClubBDCT
Chelsea & Westminster SCCWSL
Cheltenham S & W P ClubCHEW
Chepstow & District SCCHEY
Chesham SCCHMS
Cheshire County WPSACHRN
Cheshunt Swimming ClubCHST
Chester-Le-Street SCCLSE
Chesterfield Swimming ClubCFDA
Chichester (Cormorant) SCCHIS
Chiltern Metropolitan Diving SchoolCMDS
Chippenham ASCCHIW
Chipping Campden SCCHCW
ChirkCHIY
Chislehurst Millennium Swim SquadCMSL
Chorley Marlins SCCMAN
Cinderford & District SCCINW
Cirencester SCCIRW
Citizens Water Polo ClubCWPL
City of Birmingham SCBHMM
City of Bradford Esprit DivingCBEE
City of Bradford SCCOBE
City of Bristol SCCOBW
City of Cambridge SCCAMT
City of Canterbury SCCANS
City of CardiffCOCY
City of Chester Swimming ClubCOCN
City of Coventry SCCOVM
City of Derby Swimming ClubDERA
City Of Ely SCELYT
City Of Glasgow Swim TeamWCGX
City of Hereford SCHERM
City of Leeds Diving ClubLDCE
City of Leeds SCLDSE
City Of Leeds Synchronised SCLSYE
City of Leeds Water Polo ClubCLWE
City of Leicester SCCOLA
City of Linc Pentaqua SCCLPA
City of Liverpool SCLPLN
City of Manchester AquaticsMANN
City of Manchester WPCCMWN
City Of Milton KeynesCMKS
City Of Newport Swimming ClubNWMY
City of Norwich SCNORT
City Of Oxford SCOXFS
City Of Peterborough SCPETT
City of Preston Aquatics SCCPAN
City Of Rochester S&LGCCORS
City of Salford SCSAFN
City of Salford Synchronised Swimming ClubCSAN
City of Sheffield Diving ClubSHDE
City of Sheffield Swim Squad LtdCOSE
City of Sheffield WPCSWPE
City of Southampton SCCOSS
City of St Albans SCSAST
City of Stoke SC (Cosacss)CITM
City of Sunderland ASCSUNE
City of Swansea Aquatics ClubSWAY
City of Wakefield SCWAKE
Clacton Swimming ClubCLAT
Clayesmore Swimming ClubCCOW
Cleethorpes & Dist SCCLDE
Clevedon SCCLEW
Clitheroe & District SCCLIN
Clwb Nofio Bangor Swim ClubBANY
Clwb Nofio P.B.P.PBPY
Clydebank ASCWCKX
Coalville SCCOAA
Cockermouth SCCOKN
Colchester OystersCOYT
Colchester Phoenix ASCCOPT
Colchester SCCOLT
Colne SCCOLN
Colne Valley SCCOLE
Colwyn BayCOLY
Connahs Quay Swimming ClubCONY
Consett SCCONE
Conwy County AquaticsSCPY
Coombes Wood SCCMWM
Copeland ASCCOPN
Corby ASCCORA
Corby Steel DivingCSDA
Cornwall ASACWLW
Corsham A.S.C.CORW
Corwen SharksCSHY
Cranleigh SCCRAS
Crawley Diving ClubCRDS
Crawley Flamingoes SGPDCFSS
Crawley SCCRWS
Crediton & District SCCREW
Crewe Flyers SCCREN
Crosby SCCRON
Croydon Amphibians SCCROL
Croydon SCCYDL
Crystal Palace Diving ClubCRYL
Cults Otters ASCNCOX
Cumbernauld ASCWCDX
Cumbria ASACUMN
Cupar and District Swimming ClubECRX
Cwm Draig Water Polo ClubCDWY
CwmbranCWMY
Dacorum Diving ClubSADT
Dacorum Synchro SCDAST
Dane Valley SCDANN
Darlington Dolphin Masters SCDDME
Darlington SCDARE
Dartford District SCDARS
Dartmoor Darts AquaticDDAW
Darwen SCDARN
Davenport & District SCDAVN
Daventry Dolphins SCDAVA
Dawlish SCDAWW
Deal Tri Masters Swim ClubDTRS
Dearne Valley SCDCME
Deben SCDEBT
Deepings SCDEEA
Delting Dolphins ASCNDDX
Denbigh Dragons Swim ClubDENY
Denbighshire Development TeamDDTY
Derby Phoenix SCDEPA
Derbyshire ASADRBA
Dereham & District SCDADT
Derventio Excel Swim SquadDEXA
Derwent Valley SCDEVE
Derwentside SCDERE
Deveron ASCNDNX
Devizes ASCDEVW
Devon County ASADVNW
Devonport RSADERW
Dewsbury SCDBYE
Didcot & Barramundi SCDABS
Didcot SCDIDS
Dinnaton SCDINW
Diss Otters SCDOTT
Dive London Aquatics ClubDLAL
Dolphin Swimming Club (Widnes)DOLN
Don Valley Dolphins SCDNVE
Doncaster Dartes SCDODE
Dorking Swimming ClubDORS
Dorset County ASADRSW
Dorset Synchronised Swimming ClubDSYW
Douglas SCDOUN
Dove Valley SCDOVM
Dover Lifeguard Swimming ClubDLCS
Driffield SCDFDE
Droitwich Dolphins SCDTDM
Dronfield Dolphins SCDRDA
Dronfield SCDRFA
Droylsden SCDRYN
DTsDTSW
Dukinfield Marlins ASCDUKN
Dulwich DolphinsDUDL
Dumfries Dolphins ASCWDSX
Dundee City Aquatics SCMDCX
Dundee University Swim ClubMDUX
Dunedin Swim TeamEDDX
Dunfermline ASCEDEX
Dunfermline Water Polo ClubEDUX
Dunmow Atlantis SCDUAT
Dunoon ASCWDNX
Duns ASCEDSX
Dunstable SCDUBT
Dunstable Water Polo ClubDUWT
Durham City ASCDURE
Durrington OttersDURW
Dursley DolphinsDDOW
Dyce (Aberdeen) ASCNDAX
Ealing SCEALL
East Anglian Swallow TailsEANT
East Dorset Open Water SCEDOW
East Grinstead Swimming ClubEAGS
East Invicta eXcelEIES
East Kilbride ASCWEKX
East Leeds SCELEE
East Lothian Swim TeamUELX
East Midland RegionMLDA
East RegionEAST
Eastbourne SCEASS
Eastern Otters Water Polo ClubEOTL
Eastleigh SCEATS
Eccles SCECCN
Eckington SCECKA
Edenbridge Piranhas SCEDPS
Edinburgh Diving ClubEEDX
Edinburgh Synchro ASCEESX
Edinburgh UniversityEEUX
Edlington SCEDLE
Electric Eels of Windsor SCEEWS
Elgin SCNENX
Ellesmere College Titans SCECTM
Ellesmere Port SCELLN
Elmbridge Phoenix SCELMS
Eltham StingraysEMSL
Eltham Training and SCELTL
Enable Arion SCWEAX
Enfield Swim SquadENSL
English Roses Masters WPCERME
Epping Forest Dist SCEPPT
Epsom & Ewell SCEPES
Epsom District SCEPSS
Erewash Valley SCERVA
Erith & District SCERIL
Essex County ASAESXQ
Eston SCESTE
Eton College SCETOS
Etwall Eagles SCETEA
Everton Swimming AssocEVEN
Evesham SCEVEM
Exeter City Swimming ClubEXCW
Exeter University Alumni Swimming ClubEUAW
Exeter Waterpolo & Swimming ClubEXEW
Exmouth Swimming & Lifesaving SocietyEXMW
Eyemouth & District ASCEEHX
Falcon (Hucknall) Swimming ClubFALA
Falkirk Inter-Region Swim TeamUFTX
Falkirk Otters ASCWFOX
Fareham Nomads SCFANS
Farnham SCFARS
Fauldhouse Penguins SCEFPX
Faversham SCFAVS
Felixstowe SCFLXT
Feltham SCFELL
Fenland Flyers Swimming ClubFEFT
Ferry Amateur Swim TeamEFAX
Fife North East Swim TeamUFNX
Fife Synchronised Swimming ClubEFEX
Fins CSCEFSX
First Strokes Godmanchester SCFSGT
Fishguard FlyersFISY
Fleetwood & District SCFLEN
Flint Swimming ClubFLIY
Flitwick Dolphins SCMBDT
Flixton SCFSTN
Folkestone Sports Centre SCFOLS
Forfar ASCMFRX
Formby Swimming ClubFSCN
Forres Blu Fins ASCNFBX
Forth Valley WPCWFVX
Forward Hillingdon SquadFORL
Fox HolliesFOXM
Free Style SCNFSX
Frome SCFROW
G29 Wild Swimmers DLL EastbourneDLES
Gainsborough Dolphins SCGRDA
Galashiels ASCEGAX
Garioch ASCNGHX
Garstang SCGTGN
Garston SCGARN
Gateshead & Whickham SCGAWE
Gateshead Synchronised SCGHSE
Gele GatorsGGEY
Gerrards Cross Taper Tigers SCGCTS
Glasgow Nomads SCWNSX
Glasgow University Swim TeamWGUX
Glasgow Western Masters ASCWWMX
Glenrothes ASCEGSX
Glossop SCGLOA
Gloucester ASAGLUW
Gloucester City SCGLOW
Gloucester Masters SCGLMW
Godalming ASCGODS
Gosport Dolphins SCGOSS
Grangemouth ASCWGHX
Grantham SCGRNA
Grantham Water Polo ClubKWPA
Grantown-on-Spey SCNGRX
Gravesend & Northfleet SCGRAS
Great Britain Deaf Swimming ClubBODS
Great Britain PoliceGBPE
Great Harwood Otters SCGHON
Great Yarmouth SCGYAT
Green Arrows SSCGASA
Greenwich Royals SCGWRL
Grimsby Alexandra & Dolphins SCGRDE
Grimsby Aquatics Swim TeamGAQE
Grove ASCEGEX
Guernsey Marlins Special Swimmers Club LBGGMSS
Guernsey Swimming ClubGUES
Guernsey Water Polo LBGGWPS
Guildford City Swimming ClubGUIS
Guildford Water Polo ClubCRNS
Guisborough SCGUIE
Hackney Aquatics ClubHAGL
Haddington & District ASCEHNX
Haden Hill SCHAHM
Hadleigh Swimming ClubHADT
Hadrian Masters SCHDME
Hailes ASCEHAX
Hailsham SCHAIS
Halesowen SCHALM
Halesworth & District SCHSWT
Halifax SCHALE
Halliwick PenguinHPEL
Halstead Swimming ClubHAST
Halton SCWIDN
Hamble Aquatics Swim TeamHAQS
Hamilton Baths ASCWHBX
Hamilton DolphinsWHNX
Hamilton Water Polo ClubWHWX
Hampshire County ASAHNTS
Hampstead Heath Winter SCHHWL
Handsworth Grammar Sch Old BoysHGSM
Haringey AquaticsHABL
Harleston StingraysHSRT
Harlow Penguin SCHALT
Harpenden Swimming ClubHRPT
Harpurhey SCHARN
Harrogate District SCHARE
Harrogate Diving ClubHDCE
Harrow Kingfisher SC for DisabledHKFL
Harrow Scout & Guide SCHRWL
Hart Swimming ClubHARS
Hartham Masters SCHMAT
Hartlepool SCHATE
Harwich Dovercourt/Parkeston SCHDPT
Haslemere Swimming ClubHSMS
Haslingden SCHASN
Hastings Seagull SCHSGS
Hatfield SCHATT
Havant & Waterlooville SCHVWS
HaverfordwestHAVY
Havering Cormorants Diving ClubECDL
Havering DolphinsHDOL
Hawick & Teviotdale ASCEHTX
Hayes & Harlington SCHAYL
Hazel Gr/Bramhall (Saracens) SCHAZN
Heads of the ValleysHOVY
Heart Of Midlothian ASCEHMX
Heath Town SCHTHM
Hebburn Metro SCHEBE
Helensburgh ASCWHHX
Hemel Hempstead SCHEMT
Henley Leisure Swimming ClubHLSS
Henley SCHENS
Henley Synchronized SCHSYS
Herne Bay L&SCHNBS
Heron Swim Team SomersetHCEW
Hertford SCHERT
Hertfordshire ASAHRTT
Hetton SCHETE
Highgate DC (Kent)HDCS
Highland Disability Swim TeamNHDX
Highland Swim TeamUHIX
Highworth ASCHIGW
Highworth Phoenix Diving ClubTDCW
Hillingdon Swimming ClubHISL
Hinckley SCHINA
Hindley SCHINN
Hitchin SCHITT
Hoddesdon SCHODT
Holywell SCHOLY
Honiton SCHONW
Horley SCHLYS
Horncastle Otters SCHORA
Hornchurch SCHORL
Horton & Broadway Swimming ClubHORW
Horwich Leisure Centre SCHLCN
Hounslow JetsHOJL
Howe Bridge Aces SCHBAN
Howe Bridge Marlins LDSCHBMN
Hoylake SCHOYN
Hucknall WPCRRHA
Hucknall/Linby Dolphin SCHUKA
Huddersfield Crusaders SCHCSE
Huddersfield Otters SCHUOE
Hull Masters SCHUME
Hull Water Polo ClubHWPE
Hunstanton Sea EaglesHSET
Huntingdon SCHUNT
Huntly ASCNHYX
Huyton SCHUYN
Hyde Seal Swimming ClubHYDN
Hythe AquaHYTS
Iceni Water Polo ClubICWT
Ilford Diving ClubIDCL
Ilfracombe SCILFW
Ilkeston SCILKA
Ilkley SCILKE
Ilminster Swimming ClubILMW
Impington SCIMPT
IncasEISX
Inverclyde ASCWIEX
Inverclyde Masters ASCWIMX
InverleithEIHX
Inverness ASCNISX
Invicta WPCINVS
Islay & Jura Dolphins ASCWIJX
Isle of AngleseyIOAY
Isle of Man Swimming ClubIOMN
Isle Of Wight Marlins Swim ClubIOMS
Isle of Wight Swim TeamIOWS
Isleworth Penguin SCISLL
Jersey Etaile Synchro ClubJESS
Jersey Long DistanceJLDS
Jersey SCJERS
Jersey Water Polo AssociationJWPS
Kelsey PaddlersKPAE
Kelso ASCEKOX
Kendal SCKENN
Kenilworth Masters SCKEMM
Kenilworth SCKENM
Kent County ASAKNTQ
Kent Weald Swim SquadKWSS
Kettering SCKETA
Keynsham SCKEYW
Kidlington & Gosford SCKAGS
Killerwhales SC (Havering)KILL
Kilmarnock ASCWKKX
Kimberley SCKIMA
Kingfisher Scarborough SCKINE
Kingfishers NorwichKFNT
Kings Centre Adult SC (E.Grinstead)KCAS
Kings Cormorants SCKCSL
Kings Langley SCKINT
Kings School CanterburyKSCS
Kingsbridge Kingfishers SCKKFW
Kingsbury Aquarius SCKAQM
Kingsteignton SCKTNW
Kingston ASCWKNX
Kingston Royals SCKIRL
Kingston Synchronised SCKLDS
Kingston Upon Hull SCKUHE
Kinross Otters ASCMKOX
Kintyre ASCWKEX
Kippax SCKIPE
Kirkcaldy ASCEKYX
Kirkham & Wesham SCKIRN
Kirkintilloch & Kilsyth ASCWKHX
Knighton Fields SCKNFA
Knottingley ASCKNTE
Knutsford Amateur Swimming ClubKNUN
LanarkWLKX
Lancashire County WPSALNCN
Lancaster City SCLANN
Larkfield SCLARS
Larkhall Avondale ASCWLAX
Larkhall Water Polo ClubWLWX
Launceston SCLSCW
Leamington Spa SCSPAM
Leander SCLEAL
Leatherhead SCLETS
Ledbury & District SCLADM
Leek ASCLEEM
Leicester MastersLEMA
Leicester Penguins SCPENA
Leicester Sharks Swimming ClubLSHA
Leicester Synchro ClubLESA
Leicestershire ASALECA
Leighton Buzzard OttersLBOT
Leighton Buzzard SCLBZT
Leiston & District Swimming ClubLDST
Leith ASCELHX
Lerwick ASCNLKX
Letchworth ASCLCHT
Lewes SCLEWS
Leyland Barracudas Swimming ClubLEYN
Leyton SCKEYL
Lichfield SCLICM
Lincoln SCLINA
Lincoln Trident Swimming AcademyLTSA
Lincoln Vulcans SCVULA
Lincolnshire ASALNCA
Lindum Mink SCLDMA
Linslade Crusaders Swimming ClubLCRT
Littledown MastersLDMW
Littlehampton SCLITS
Liverpool Diving ClubLDCN
Liverpool Penguins SCLIVN
Liverpool WPCLWPN
Livingston & District DolphinsELDX
LlandudnoLNDY
LlanelliLLLY
Lochaber Leisure Centre Swim TeamNLAX
Locks Heath Swim SquadLSSS
Loddon White Dolphin SCLWDT
Loftus Dolphins SCLOFE
London Aquatics Centre Performance SCLACL
London Bor of Enfield WPCEWPL
London Borough of HounslowLHOL
London Borough of Redbridge SCLBRL
London Disability SCLODL
London RegionLONL
London Regional Synchronised SCLRSL
Long Eaton SCLEDA
Loughborough Town SCLOUA
Loughborough University S & WPCLCLA
Louth Dolphins SCLODA
Lowestoft & Oulton Broad SCLOBT
Ludlow Swimming ClubLUDM
Luton Diving ClubLKDT
Lydney SCLYDW
Lymington SCLYMS
Macclesfield Masters SCMAMN
Maidenhead ASCMADS
Maidstone SCMAIS
Making Waves ASCWWWX
Maldon Sharks Swimming ClubWENT
Malmesbury Marlins ASCMALW
Maltby Diving ClubMDCE
Manchester & North West Disability SCMNWN
Manchester Aquatics Centre DCMADN
Manchester Sharks WPCMSWN
Manchester Triathlon ClubMTCN
Mansfield SCMANA
Manx MastersMNXN
March Marlins SCMART
Market Drayton SCNSHM
Market Harborough SCMKHA
Market Harborough SC for the DisabledMHSA
Marlborough CollegeMBCW
Marlborough Penguins ASCMARW
Marple SCMPLN
MaryportMRYN
Matlock & District SCMATA
Matlock Water Polo ClubMWPA
Maxwell SCMAXS
Medway Mermaids Synchro ClubMMSS
Melksham ASCMELW
Melton Mowbray SCMEMA
Menzieshill & Whitehall Swimming & WPCMMWX
Merrick Mavericks SCWMMX
Merthyr TydfilMERY
Merton PiscesMPIL
Merton Sch of Diving & TMSDL
Merton Swordfish SCMERL
Metropolitan Police SCMTPL
Mid Sussex MarlinsMSMS
Middlesbrough SCMIDE
Middlesex County ASAMDXL
Midhurst & District SCMDDS
Midlothian SCEMNX
Mildenhall & District SCMADT
Milford HavenMILY
Millfield SchoolMILW
Milngavie & BearsdenWMBX
Minehead & West Somerset SCMINW
Minsthorpe Marlins SCMINE
Modernian SCMODT
MoldMOLY
Monifieth ASCMMHX
MonnowMONY
Montrose & District Seals ASCMMSX
Moors Swim SquadMOOE
Morden Park DCMPDL
Morley Swimming & WP ClubMORE
Morpeth SCMOPE
Motherwell & Wishaw ASCWMWX
Mount Kelly SwimmingKELW
Musselburgh ASCEMHX
Nairn ASCNNNX
Nairn Synchro SCNNSX
Nantwich Seals Swimming ClubNANN
Natare West London Swimming ClubNWLL
Neath SCNEAY
Nene Valley SCNEVA
Neptune (Leicester) SCNEPA
Neston SCNESN
New Earswick SCNEAE
New Hemsted Benenden SCNHBS
Newark SCNEWA
Newbury Swimming ClubNEWS
Newcastle (Staffs) ASCNEWM
Newcastle SwimTeamNEWE
Newham & University of East London (UEL) Swimming ClubNUEL
Newham Young Britons ASCNYBL
Newmarket & Dist SCNWMT
Newport & District SCNADM
Newport Pagnell SCNPGS
Newquay Cormorants SCNEQW
Newquay Water Polo ClubNQWW
Newton Abbot SCNEWW
Newton Le Willows SCNLWN
Newtown SCNWTY
Nexus Valleys Swimming ClubNTVY
Nofio ClwydNCPY
Nofio CymruNCYY
Nofio Sir GarSCCY
Norfolk County ASANRFT
North Ayrshire ASCWNAX
North Bedford Diving ClubNBDT
North Birmingham Swim and Lifesaving ClubNBMM
North Cornwall Dragons SCNCDW
North Devon Marlins Swim AcademyNDMW
North Dorset Turbos SCNDTW
North East Disability Swim ClubNEDE
North East RegionNECE
North Lanarkshire Swim TeamUNLX
North Norfolk Vikings SCNNVT
North Tyneside SCNTYE
North Wales RegionNWAY
North West RegionNTHN
Northallerton SCNORE
Northampton Swimming ClubNHNA
Northampton Water Polo ClubNWPA
Northamptonshire ASANHPA
Northern Wave (Manchester) SCNWMN
Northgate Bridgnorth SCNRHM
Northumberland & Durham ASANDRE
Northwich Centurions SCNTWN
Norton-Radstock SCNORW
Norwich & Thetford WPCBRKT
Norwich Swan SCNOST
Norwich Synchro ClubNSST
Nottingham Leander SCLEAA
Nottingham Northern SCNORA
Nottingham Portland SCNPOA
Nottinghamshire ASANTMA
Nova Centurion SCNOVA
Nuneaton & Bedworth SCNUNM
Oadby & Wigston SCOAWA
Oban Otters SCWOOX
Oddicombe SCODDW
Okehampton Otters SCOKEW
Okehampton Water PoloOKWW
Old Mid Whitgiftian SCOMWL
Old Royton & Crompton Amateur Swimming and WP ClubORCN
Old Whitgiftians SCOWTL
Oldbury SCOLDM
Oldham Aquatics SCOLMN
Oldham SCOLDN
Onward Dolphin SCONWN
Orion SCORIM
Orkney ASCNOYX
Ormskirk & District SCORMN
Orpington OjaysOOJL
Oswestry Otters SCOSWM
Otley Swimming ClubOTLE
Otter SCOTTL
Out To SwimOUTL
Oxford University SCOUSS
Oxford University WPCOXUS
Oxfordshire & North Bucks ASAONBS
Paddock Piranhas (Bishops Stortford) WPCPPWT
Paignton SCPAIW
Parogon SCPARM
Peebles ASCEPSX
Peel Swimming Club (IOM)PEEN
Pembroke & District ASCPEMY
Pembrokeshire County SwimmingPCPY
Pembrokeshire Puffins Disability SCPUFY
Pembrokeshire Water Polo ClubPWPY
PenarthPENY
Penrith SCPTHN
PenyrheolPEHY
Penzance SA and WPCPENW
Perry Beeches Triple SSCPBEM
Pershore SCPESM
Perth City Swim ClubMPCX
Perth MastersMPMX
Peterhead ASCNPDX
Peterlee ASCPLCE
Petworth SCPWTS
Pewsey & Tidworth Swimming ClubPEWW
Phoenix (Coventry)PHCM
Phoenix Aquatics ClubWPXX
Pioneer 79 Swimming ClubPION
Plymouth Diving ClubPCDW
Plymouth Leander SCPLYW
Plymouth Rn/RmPRNW
Pocklington Dolphin SCPODE
Polytechnic S&WP ClubPOLL
PontypriddPOPY
Poole SCPOOW
Port Sunlight WPCPSWN
Port Talbot SCPTSY
Portishead SCPSHW
Portobello ASCEPOX
Portsmouth & District Synchronised SCPDSS
Portsmouth City Waterpolo ClubPCWS
Portsmouth Northsea SCPORS
Portsmouth Victoria SCPOVS
Portway SCPOTW
Potters Bar SCPOTT
Potters Bar Synchro SCPBST
Poynton Dippers SCPOYN
Prescot Swimming ClubPREN
Preseli PanthersPPAY
Preston SCPRNN
Pudsey SCPUDE
Putteridge Swimming ClubPRCT
Radcliffe S&WPCRADN
Radford SCRADA
Rainhill & District SCRAIN
Ramsbottom SCRAMN
Ramseian SCRSNN
Ramsgate SCRAMS
Raven Moss SCRAVN
Reading Cygnets SCRCYS
Reading Royals SSCRRSS
Reading SCREAS
Redbridge Borough MastersRBML
Redditch SCREDM
Redhill & Reigate MarlinsRMAS
Redhill & Reigate SCRERS
Ren 96WRXX
Renfrew Baths ASCWRBX
Retford SCRETA
RhonddaRHOY
Rhondda Cynon Taf Performance Swim SquadRCTY
Rhyl Dolphins SCRHYY
Richmond Dales ASCRICE
Richmond Swimming ClubRSCL
Ringwood Seals Swimming ClubRINS
Ripley SC (rascals)RIPA
Rochdale Swimming ClubRCDN
Rochford & District SCROCT
Rolls Royce SCRORN
Romford Town SCROML
Romiley Marina Swimming ClubMARN
Romsey & Totton SCRMYS
Rossington SCROSE
Rotherham Metro SCROME
Rothwell SCROTA
Royal Air Force Swim TeamRAFA
Royal Navy SCRNVS
Royal Tunbridge Wells Masters SCRTMS
Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SCRTWS
Royal Wootton Bassett ASCWOBW
Royston SCROYT
Rugby SCRUGM
Ruislip Northwood SCRUIL
Runcorn Reps SCRREN
Runnymede SCRUNT
Rushcliffe SCRSHA
Rushden ASCRUSA
Rushmoor Royals SCRURS
Rushmoor Synchro SCRUSS
Rutherglen ASCWRNX
RuthinRUTY
Ryde Swimming ClubRYDS
Ryedale SCRYEE
Rykneld SCRYKA
Saddleworth SCSADN
Saffron Walden SCSAFT
Salford City SCSACN
Salisbury Stingrays ASCSASW
Saltburn & Marske SCSALE
Sandbach Sharks SCSSHN
Sandown I.O.W Saturday Night Club with DisabilitiesSIWS
Satellite SCSATN
Saxon Crown (Lewisham) SCSAXL
Scarborough Swimming ClubSCAE
Scorpion Swim TeamESNX
Scotia ASCWSAX
Scotland CompositeSCCX
Scotland EastSEDX
Scotland MidlandSMDX
Scotland NorthSNDX
Scotland WestSCWX
Scottish ASA Life MemberLFMX
Scottish Non-ResidentialUSNX
Scottish Schools Swimming AssocUSSX
Scottish Swimming StaffUSWX
Scunthorpe Anchor SCSCNE
Seabyrd SCSBDL
Seaclose Swimming ClubSEAS
Seagulls Swimming ClubSEGW
Seawolf Swimming Academy (Church Lowton)SSAN
Sedgefield & District 75SDGE
Sedgefield Water Polo ClubSDWE
Selby Tigersharks Swimming SquadSELE
Serpentine SCSERL
Settle Stingrays SCSETE
Sevenoaks SCSEVS
Sevenoaks Tri-Swim ClubSETS
Severnside Tritons ClubSSTW
Seymour Synchro Swim SchSSSL
Sharks SC of MottinghamSHKL
Sheerness SC & Lifeguard CorpSHSS
Sheffield City SCSHEE
Shepshed SCSHEA
Shepway Swimming ClubSHES
Sherborne Storm SCSHSW
Sherwood Colliery SCSHRA
Sherwood Seals SC for the DisabledSSDA
Shetland ASCNSHX
Shetland MastersNSTX
Shiverers SCSHIS
Shoreham Crocodiles SCSHCS
Shrewsbury SCSHWM
Shropshire ASASHPM
Sid Vale SCSIDW
Sidcot Swim ClubSSCW
Silver City Blues ASCNSCX
Sittingbourne & Milton SCSAMS
Skegness ASCSKEA
Skipton Swimming ClubSKIE
Skye Dolphins ASCNSEX
Slough & Eton Dolphin SCSLES
SolentSOLS
Solihull SCSOLM
Somerset ASASMSW
Soundwell SCSOUW
South Aberdeenshire Swim TeamUSAX
South Axholme Sharks SCSASE
South Ayrshire ASCWSEX
South Beds Masters Swimming ClubSBMT
South Croydon SCSCRL
South Derbyshire Water Polo ClubSDWA
South East RegionSCTS
South East Wales RegionEWAY
South Gloucestershire Water Polo ClubSGWW
South Holderness SCSHLE
South Hunsley SCSOHE
South Lanarkshire SwimmingUSLX
South Lincs Competitive SCSLCA
South London Open Water SCSLSL
South Mainland ASCNSMX
South Tyneside SCSTDE
South Wales TitansVDAY
South West RegionWSTW
South West Wales RegionWWAY
South Yorkshire SwansSYSE
Southam SCSHMM
Southampton Diving AcademySDAS
Southampton Dolphins SCSDOS
Southampton University SCUSSS
Southampton University WPCSOTS
Southampton Water Polo ClubSHWS
Southend DivingSEDT
Southend on Sea SCSOST
Southern I-O-M SCSOUN
Southport SCSPTN
Southwark Aquatics SCSAQL
Southwell SCSOUA
Southwold Swimming ClubSOTW
Sowerby Bridge SCSOBE
Sowerby Bridge Stingrays SCSBLE
Spalding SCSPDA
Spenborough SCSPEE
Spencer Swim TeamSPEL
Splash ClubSPLS
Spondon Masters SCSPOA
St Albans Masters SCSAMT
St Austell ASCSTAW
St Felix School SC (Southwold)SFST
St Helens Swimming ClubSTHN
St Ives Bay SCSIBW
St Ives SCSIVT
St James SCSJAL
St Neots Swans Swimming ClubSWNT
St Pauls School Aquatic ClubSPSL
St Thomas ASCMASX
Stafford Apex SCAPXM
Staffordshire ASASTFM
Staines Swimming ClubSTAS
Stalybridge SCSTAN
Stanway SCFSST
Star Diving Club GuildfordSTCS
Step Rock ASCESRX
Stevenage SCSTET
Stirling SwimmingWSWX
Stock Exchange SCSTXL
Stockport Metro SCSTMN
Stockport SCSTON
Stocksbridge Pentaqua SCSTOE
Stockton ASCSTKE
Stokesley SCSTYE
Stone & District SCSADM
Stonehaven ASCNSNX
Stourbridge SCSTRM
Stowmarket SCSTOT
Stranraer Stingrays ASCWSRX
Stratford Sharks SCSSHM
Streatham SCSTML
Street & District SCSTEW
Stretford SCSTRN
Stroud Masters SCSTMW
Sub 160 Masters (Colne)SMCN
Sudbury & District SCSUDT
Suffolk ASASFKT
Suffolk Coastal TorpedoesSCOT
Sunderland City Dive TeamSCDE
Sunderland GatewaySUGE
Surrey County ASASRYQ
Survive And Save ClubSSVL
Sussex County ASASSXS
Sussex Seahawks Swim TeamSHKS
Sussex SquidsSUSS
Sutton & Cheam SCSUTL
Sutton Atlantis SCSATL
Sutton In Ashfield SCSUTA
Swadlincote SCSWAA
Swansea BUCSSWBY
Swansea StingraysSWDY
Swansea University SCSUNY
Swim BournemouthSBOW
Swim Easy JerseySEJS
Swim Fore IT (Ipswich)SCCT
Swim Gwynedd Performance ClubSGPY
Swim West LothianUWLX
Swim Western IslesNWIX
Swim-ITESIX
Swimability SCSWDN
SwimExcell Esher SCSEES
Swindon Area MastersSAMW
Swindon ASCSWAW
Swindon Dolphin ASCSWDW
Swinton SCSWIN
SX3 Swindon Swim SquadSXSW
Tadcaster Swim SquadTADE
Tain ASCNTNX
Tamworth SCTAMM
Tandridge Aquarius Swim SquadTASS
Taunton Asthmatic SCTAAW
Taunton Deane SCTDSW
Tavistock SCTAVW
Tay MastersMTMX
Team Anglia Swimming ClubTANT
Team Bath ASASPW
Team Ipswich SwimmingIPST
Team JorvikTJOE
Team Luton SwimmingLUTT
Team MerciaTEMM
Team Northumbria Water Polo ClubNUWE
TeamBath Synchro ClubTBSW
Teddington SCTEDL
Teesdale ASCTESE
Teesdale Tiger SharksTTSE
Teignmouth Swimming ClubTEIW
Telford AquaTEAM
TenbyTENY
Tewkesbury SCTEWW
Thame Swimming ClubTAMS
Thanet Swim ClubTHAS
The Royal Wolverhampton School SCRWSM
The University Of BirminghamBIUM
Thetford Dolphins SCTHDT
Thirsk White Horse Swim TeamTWHE
Thornaby SCTHOE
Thorne TigersTHTE
Thurrock Swimming ClubTHUT
Thurso ASCNTOX
Tigers SC (Jersey) LtdTIGS
Tigershark Swim SquadTSSL
TigersharksTHAW
Tilehurst SCTILS
Tisbury ASCTISW
Tiverton SCTIVW
Todmorden SCTODE
Tonbridge SCTONS
Torfaen Dolphins PerformanceTDOY
Tornadoes of South DorsetTHTW
Torquay Leander SCTQLW
Torridgeside SCTORW
Totnes SCTOTW
Tower Hamlets SCTOWL
TR1 SwimTRSW
Trafford Metro Bor SCTMBN
Trafford Synchro SCTSSN
Tranent ASCETTX
Tredegar TorpedoesTREY
Tring Swimming ClubTRIT
TriSudburyTRST
Trojan ASCETNX
Trowbridge ASCTROW
Truro City SCTRUW
Tunbridge Wells Diving ClubTWDS
Turtles Of South London SCTURL
Tyldesley Swimming ClubTYLN
Tynedale SCTYNE
Tynemouth Diving ClubTDCE
Tynemouth SCTYME
Ullapool Swimming ClubNULX
Ulverston SCULVN
United Bristol Swimming ClubUBSW
University of Aberdeen Performance SwimmingNUAX
University of Bath SCBAUW
University of Bath WPCUBWW
University of Bristol SCBRUW
University of Nottingham SCUONA
University Of StirlingWUSX
University of Surrey Swimming ClubSUNS
Upper Deeside ASCNUDX
Upper Wharfedale SCUWDE
Verulam ASCVERT
Wakefield Kingfisher SCWKKE
Wales RegionWARY
Wallasey SCWALN
Walsall Swim and Water Polo ClubWALM
Walsall Synchronised SCWASM
Waltham Forest Diving ClubWFDL
Waltham Forest Dolphins Disabled SCWDOL
Walthamstow TritonsWATL
Wandsworth SCWANL
Wantage White HorsesWWWS
Wantage Youth SCWAYS
Ware SCWART
Wareham SCWARW
Warley Wasps SCWAWM
Warminster & District ASCWAMW
Warrender Baths ClubEWBX
Warrington Dolphins L.D.WADN
Warrington Masters Swimming ClubWMSN
Warrington Swimming ClubWARN
Warrington Warriors SCWOWN
Warwick University SCWAUM
Warwick Water Polo ClubWARM
Warwickshire ASAWWKM
Washington Aquatics SCWAQE
Watford SCWATT
Watford Water Polo ClubWPOT
Wear Valley SCWEVE
Wednesbury SCWEDM
Wednesbury WP ClubWWPM
Wellingborough SCWELA
WellingtonWLNW
Wellington (Telford) SCWTNM
Wells Swimming ClubWELW
Welsh Individual MemberINDY
Welsh WanderersWWPY
WelshpoolWELY
Welwyn Garden SCWELT
Wessex Diving ClubWXDW
West Dorset SCWDOW
West Dunbartonshire ASCWDDX
West Kirby ASCWEKN
West London Penguin Swimming & Water Polo ClubHAPL
West Midland RegionWESM
West Midlands Police SCWMPM
West Norfolk Swimming ClubKLWT
West Suffolk Swimming ClubWSUT
West Wight SCWEWS
West Wilts Diving ClubWWDW
West Wilts Force FiveWFFW
Westbury ASCWESW
Western Baths WPCWWBX
Western SCWESN
Westhill District ASCNWDX
Westminster Tiburones SCWTIL
Weston-Super-Mare SCWSMW
Westside Sharks Swimming ClubNWSX
Wetherby SCWETE
Wey Valley SCWEYS
Weymouth & Portland WPCWPWW
Weymouth SCWEYW
Weyport Masters SCWEOW
Whalsay ASCNWYX
Whitby Seals SCWHTE
Whitchurch SCWHTM
White Oak SCWHIS
Whitley Bay SCWHBE
Whittlesey SCWSCT
Wick ASCNWKX
Wigan Best SCWBEN
Wigan SCWIGN
Wildern WavesWWAS
Wilmslow & District ASCWILN
Wiltshire ASAWLTW
Wimbledon & Merton SCWIML
Wimbledon Dolphins SCWMBL
Wincanton SCWINW
Winchester City PenguinsWCPS
Windsor & Maidenhead StarFish SCWMSS
Windsor SCWINS
Winsford Swimming ClubWINN
Wirral Evolutions Aqua ClubWEAN
Wirral Metro SCWIMN
Wisbech Swimming ClubWIST
Witham Dolphins SCWITT
Withnell SCWITN
Witney & District SCWITS
Witney & District Synchronised SCWDSS
Woking SCWOKS
Wolverhampton Masters SCWVHM
Wolverhampton SCWLVM
Wombourne SCWOMM
Woodchurch SCWOON
Woodhall Sharks SCWOSA
Woodham Ferrers Swimming ClubWOFT
Woodside & Thornton Heath SCWOOL
Woolton SCWSCN
Worcester County ASAWRCM
Worcester CrocodilesWCRM
Worcester SCWORM
Workington SCWORN
Worksop Dolphins SCWOKA
Worsley SCWSYN
Worthing Swimming ClubWORS
Wrekin College SCWCOM
WrexhamWREY
Wrexham AquaticsWRAY
Wroughton ASCWROW
Wycombe District SCWYCS
Wyre Forest SCWYRM
Wythenshawe SCWYTN
Y SwimYMCL
Y.A.A.B.A ASCMYAX
Yeovil District SCYEOW
YMCA Lytham St Annes SCYLSN
York City Baths ClubYCBE
York Sport Swim ClubYSSE
York Triathlon ClubYTCE
Yorkshire SAYRKE
Ythan ASCNYNX
Top