NAG Synchro 2017 Live Scoreboard

Welcome to the Swim England Synchro Live Scoreboard page.

You can use our live scoreboard to view the latest scores and provisional results as they come in from the Swim England Synchro National Age Group Championships 2017 in Gloucester.

  • Click here to download the event Confirmation Pack which contains a full list of entries.

During live action this page is automatically updated every two minutes.

Live Scoreboard

Free Team
15 - 18 Yrs
Club:RushmoorStart9
Swimmers:Abigail TaylorPen
Amelia GrinhamFigures64.1295
Celina Dembinska-KennerRoutine69.4333
Danielle CooperOverall133.5628
Phoebe Jones (RES)
Rosie Gunn
Savannah Gracey (RES)
Victoria Usher
Zayna Gallacher
Zoe James

Live Results

Free Team
15 - 18 Yrs
ClubPenFigRoutineTotalRank
Rushmoor64.129569.4333133.56281
Reading Royals161.125264.1000125.22522
City of Bristol161.045564.0333125.07883
Rugby57.975863.7333121.70914
City of Leeds57.228063.9333121.16135
City of Birmingham55.750061.1667116.91676
City of Salford0.552.587060.4000112.98707
Hythe Aqua1.551.414554.6333106.04788
Stockport Metro251.610751.6000103.21079

 

Top