Swim England Artistic Swimming

The home of artistic swimming in England

Artistic National Junior and Senior Champs 2022 Live Scoreboard

Welcome to the Swim England Artistic Swimming Live Scoreboard page for the National Junior and Senior Champs 2022.

Live Scoreboard

Free Team
15&Ov
Club:Reading RoyalsStart5
Swimmers:Eleanor BlinkhornPen
Beatrice Crass
Tara DakovicRoutine72.7667
Charlie RazzellOverall72.7667
Lily Gidney
Madeleine Brown
Rebecca Saunders
Elena Smith-Fernandez
Florence Blinkhorn
Lily Halasi

Live Ranking

Free Team
15&Ov
Athlete / ClubPenRoutineTotalRank
Reading Royals K72.766772.76671
City of Salford67.966767.96672
City of Leeds65.633365.63333
Rushmoor63.966763.96674
Rugby63.766763.76675
City of Birmingham62.200062.20006
Reading Royals J62.100062.10007
City of Bristol61.766761.76678
Walsall61.566761.56679
City of Preston1.561.333361.333310
Gateshead0.560.200060.200011
Aquavision1.059.133359.133312
Bramcote1.057.666757.666713


Top