Synchro Nationals 2019 Live Scoreboard

Welcome to the Swim England Synchro Live Scoreboard page.

You can use our live scoreboard to view the latest scores and provisional results as they come in from the Swim England National Synchronised Swimming Junior and Senior Championships 2019.

The competition took place on 27 – 28 April. Head to the schedule page to view a breakdown of events.

Refresh this page to see the latest scores and results when the page is live.

Live Scoreboard

Free Team
Club:London Regional Synchronised SCStart10
Swimmers: Ariana SalyPen1
Eloise SewellFigures
Evie ReynoldsRoutine64.1333
Irene SalvatiOverall63.1333
Megan Parker
Rosie Rallings

Live Results

Free Team
Athlete / ClubPenRoutineTotalRank
Reading Royals A73.300073.30001
City of Bristol70.300070.30002
City of Leeds A69.000069.00003
Rugby64.566764.56674
City of Salford64.366764.36675
London Region164.133363.13336
Reading Royals B62.466762.46677
City of Leeds B0.559.400058.90008
Witney and District157.066756.06679
Clydebank1.555.133353.633310
Top