Swim England Artistic Swimming

The home of artistic swimming in England

Artistic National Champs 2024 Live Scoreboard

Content

Tech Solo Competition

Technical Solo
15&Ov
Sat 9.35am
RankAthlete / ClubPenScore
1Robyn Swatman (Walsall Artistic Swimming Club)73.9554
2Ranjuo Tomblin (Rushmoor Artistic SC)69.5477
3Eleanor Blinkhorn (Reading Royals SSC)69.1559
4Eve Young (Rugby SC)65.1343
5Rosie Barrington (City Of Leeds Synchronised SC)65.0578
6Evie Walker (Stockport Metro SC)64.5028
7Elena Smith-Fernandez (Reading Royals SSC)64.4601
8Cara Zeidler (Reading Royals SSC)62.7529
9Loya Cenkci (Aquavision North London SC)62.4169
10Emily Taylor (City of Birmingham SC)61.0716
11Prudence Hubbard (City of Salford Synchronised SC)60.6867
12Sophie Rowney (City of Salford Synchronised SC)60.6409
13Isabelle Watkins (Walsall Artistic Swimming Club)58.6716
14Robyn Ashworth (City of Bristol SC)58.4324
15Scarlet Garland (City Of Leeds Synchronised SC)58.0898
16Sophie Robinson (Gateshead Synchronised SC)58.0769
17Natasha Howard (City of Preston Aquatics SC)57.8412
18Marisa Whitehurst (City of Preston Aquatics SC)57.7559

Acrobatic Routine Competition

Technical Solo
15&Ov
Sat 11.55am
RankAthlete / ClubPenScore
1Robyn Swatman (Walsall Artistic Swimming Club)73.9554
2Ranjuo Tomblin (Rushmoor Artistic SC)69.5477
3Eleanor Blinkhorn (Reading Royals SSC)69.1559
4Eve Young (Rugby SC)65.1343
5Rosie Barrington (City Of Leeds Synchronised SC)65.0578
6Evie Walker (Stockport Metro SC)64.5028
7Elena Smith-Fernandez (Reading Royals SSC)64.4601
8Cara Zeidler (Reading Royals SSC)62.7529
9Loya Cenkci (Aquavision North London SC)62.4169
10Emily Taylor (City of Birmingham SC)61.0716
11Prudence Hubbard (City of Salford Synchronised SC)60.6867
12Sophie Rowney (City of Salford Synchronised SC)60.6409
13Isabelle Watkins (Walsall Artistic Swimming Club)58.6716
14Robyn Ashworth (City of Bristol SC)58.4324
15Scarlet Garland (City Of Leeds Synchronised SC)58.0898
16Sophie Robinson (Gateshead Synchronised SC)58.0769
17Natasha Howard (City of Preston Aquatics SC)57.8412
18Marisa Whitehurst (City of Preston Aquatics SC)57.7559

Tech Duets Competition

Technical Duet
15&Ov
Sat 1.35pm
RankAthlete / ClubPenScore
1Blinkhorn & Halasi (Reading Royals SSC)66.7146
2Smith-Fernandez & Saunders (Reading Royals SSC)63.1977
3Rallings & Allen (City of Bristol SC)62.1338
4Dakovic & Dakovic (Reading Royals SSC)60.4082
5Barrington & Garland (City Of Leeds Synchronised SC)60.3735
6Taylor & Macdonagh (City of Birmingham SC)59.5521
7Whitehurst & Howard (City of Preston Aquatics SC)57.9391
8Robinson & Watson (Gateshead Synchronised SC)57.5542
9Tomusyak & Tsui (Rushmoor Artistic SC)56.5415
10Hayes & Dossett (City Of Leeds Synchronised SC)53.1577
11Mann & Mann (Aqualina Artistic SC)46.6967

Mixed Tech Duets Competition

Technical Duet
15&Ov
Sat 1.35pm
RankAthlete / ClubPenScore
1Blinkhorn & Halasi (Reading Royals SSC)66.7146
2Smith-Fernandez & Saunders (Reading Royals SSC)63.1977
3Rallings & Allen (City of Bristol SC)62.1338
4Dakovic & Dakovic (Reading Royals SSC)60.4082
5Barrington & Garland (City Of Leeds Synchronised SC)60.3735
6Taylor & Macdonagh (City of Birmingham SC)59.5521
7Whitehurst & Howard (City of Preston Aquatics SC)57.9391
8Robinson & Watson (Gateshead Synchronised SC)57.5542
9Tomusyak & Tsui (Rushmoor Artistic SC)56.5415
10Hayes & Dossett (City Of Leeds Synchronised SC)53.1577
11Mann & Mann (Aqualina Artistic SC)46.6967

Free Team Competition

Free Team
15&Ov
Sat 4.00pm
RankAthlete / ClubPenScore
1Reading Royals SSC72.5333
2Rugby SC67.9000
3City of Salford Synchronised SC66.3333
4City of Birmingham SC64.8000
5City of Bristol SC64.6667
6Reading Royals SSC0.562.4333
7Walsall Artistic Swimming Club61.6000
8Rugby SC0.561.0667
9Gateshead Synchronised SC160.8667
9City of Preston Aquatics SC160.8667
11Aqualina Artistic SC60.4333
12Rushmoor Artistic SC0.560.1000
13Bramcote SC60.0000
14Trafford Artistic Swimming Club0.551.1670

Free Solo Competition

Free Solo
15&Ov
Sun 9.05am
RankAthlete / ClubPenScore
1Eleanor Blinkhorn (Reading Royals SSC)73.3667
2Eve Young (Rugby SC)70.5333
3Florence Blinkhorn (Reading Royals SSC)70.1333
4Rosie Barrington (City Of Leeds Synchronised SC)67.7333
5Rosie Rallings (City of Bristol SC)67.5333
6Loya Cenkci (Aquavision North London SC)65.4333
7Scarlet Garland (City Of Leeds Synchronised SC)65.2333
8Sophie Robinson (Gateshead Synchronised SC)64.8333
9Sophie Rowney (City of Salford Synchronised SC)64.5667
10Georgia Baker (Walsall Artistic Swimming Club)63.6667
11Robyn Ashworth (City of Bristol SC)63.3000
12Prudence Hubbard (City of Salford Synchronised SC)63.0333
13Emily Taylor (City of Birmingham SC)62.0000
14Natasha Howard (City of Preston Aquatics SC)61.8000
15Marisa Whitehurst (City of Preston Aquatics SC)59.8333

Free Duets Competition

Free Duet
15&Ov
Sun 11.55am
RankAthlete / ClubPenScore
1Blinkhorn & Halasi (Reading Royals SSC)71.4333
2Smith-Fernandez & Hughes (Reading Royals SSC)69.6667
3Askar & Pringle (Reading Royals SSC)66.6000
4Barrington & Garland (City Of Leeds Synchronised SC)66.5333
5Outram & Rowney (City of Salford Synchronised SC)65.1333
6Anderson & Townsend (City of Birmingham SC)65.0333
7Rallings & Allen (City of Bristol SC)63.9667
8Meyer & Howard (City of Preston Aquatics SC)63.8667
9Hinxman & Ford (Aquavision North London SC)63.7667
10Robinson & Watson (Gateshead Synchronised SC)61.9667
11Taylor & Macdonagh (City of Birmingham SC)60.6667
12Hawksworth & Salisbury (City of Preston Aquatics SC)60.0333
13Knight-Markiegi & Lewis (City of Birmingham SC)59.2333
14Watkins & Appuhamilage (Walsall Artistic Swimming Club)58.7000
15Rice & Darcy (Rushmoor Artistic SC)58.6000
16Heathcote-Sharif & Sewell (Aqualina Artistic SC)58.2667
17Dossett & Hayes (City Of Leeds Synchronised SC)58.1000
18Puttick & Taylor (City Of Leeds Synchronised SC)56.2667
19Martin-Jimenez & Martin-Jimenez (Seymour Synchro Swim Sch)56.0333
20Mann & Mann (Aqualina Artistic SC)51.9333

Mixed Free Duets Competition

Free Mixed Duet
15&Ov
Sun 11.55am
RankAthlete / ClubPenScore
1Janikova & Sewell (Aqualina Artistic SC)64.2333

Tech Team Competition

Technical Team
15&Ov
Sun 4.15pm
RankAthlete / ClubPenScore
1Reading Royals SSC64.9882
2Rugby SC62.7742
3City of Bristol SC62.5283
4City of Salford Synchronised SC62.1839
5Walsall Artistic Swimming Club57.5922
6Reading Royals SSC56.4082
7Rushmoor Artistic SC0.553.6598
8City of Preston Aquatics SC153.1045
9Bramcote SC51.4213


Top