Swim England

A nation swimming

Help fight for cleaner waters, better access and increased safety for open water swimmers

Swim England Club Codes

Here you can find club codes for Swim England affiliated clubs. These are the four-letter codes allocated to Swim England affiliated clubs.

You can either download the full club codes file using the link below or do a quick search using the club code look up facility.

Download the Club Codes File

If you are seeking club codes for a meet you can download the CSV file in a .zip folder by clicking here.

The final letter of the four is the club’s county. The key is below. For example a West Midlands based club will end in M.

CodeCountyCodeCounty
MWest MidlandNNorth West
LLondonWSouth West
XScotlandENorth East
AEast MidlandTEast
SSouth EastYWales

Club Code Look Up Facility

Enter the name of the club you are seeking letter by letter and the search will automatically filter for the club you are seeking.

Club Name
Code
Aquaoaks Artistic Swimming Club (Sevenoaks)AASS
Abingdon Vale SCABIS
Accrington SCACCN
Adwick (Doncaster) SCADWE
Aqua Force Swimming Academy HartlepoolAFHE
Aireborough SCAIRE
AquaJets Newcastle SCAJNE
Albatross DCALBS
Alfreton Swimming ClubALFA
Alnwick Dolphin SCALNE
Alsager SCALSN
Altrincham SCALTN
Alton & District Swimming ClubALTS
Amersham SCAMES
Anaconda SCANCL
Andover Swimming & WP ClubANDS
A.N.T. Swimming Club Of SomersetANTW
Appleby Frodingham SCAPPE
Applemore and Waterside SCAPWS
Stafford Apex SCAPXM
Aquavision North London Swim ClubAQNL
Aqua Swimming Club (Sevenoaks)AQSS
Aqualina (Stevenage) Artistic Swimming ClubAQUT
Armthorpe & District SCARME
Arnold SCARNA
Academy Swim Team BurnhamASBW
Ashford SchoolASFS
Ashbourne & District SCASHA
Ashington SCASHE
Ashton Central SCASHN
Ashford Town SCASHS
Team Bath ASASPW
Ascot Royals Swim ClubASRS
Aston (Birmingham) SCASTM
Atherton and Leigh ASCATHN
Atlantis Swimming ClubATLS
Ashton-Under-Lyne SCAULN
Avondale SCAVOL
Aylesbury & District SCAYBS
Bakewell Swimming ClubBACA
Barking & Dagenham Aquatics ClubBACL
Backwell SCBACW
Bath Dolphin SCBADW
Bletchley and District SCBAES
Borough of Barnsley SCBAME
Barnet Copthall SCBANL
Banbury SCBANS
Blackpool Aquatics ASCBAQN
Barnsley SCBARE
Barrow ASCBARN
Brentwood Artistic Swimming ClubBART
Barnstaple SCBARW
Basildon and Phoenix SCBAST
BJSC TootingBATL
University of Bath SCBAUW
Bridport BarracudaBBAW
Basingstoke Bluefins SCBBFS
Blythe Barracudas SCBBSM
Borough of Broxbourne Swim SquadBBST
Bicester Blue Fins SCBCCS
Beacon SCBCNS
Black Country n Potteries Masters SCBCPM
Bournemouth Collegiate School SCBCSW
Beaumont Diving AcademyBDAT
Burscough Diving ClubBDCN
Bradford Dolphin SCBDSE
Beau Sejour Barracuda SCBEAS
Beverley Barracudas SCBEBE
Bebington SCBEBN
Bethnal Green SCBEGL
Beckenham SCBEKL
Belper Marlin Swimming ClubBEMA
Bexley Masters SCBEML
Bedford Water Polo ClubBEPT
Bere Regis & District SCBERW
Bedford Synchro SCBEST
Beavers Masters Bedford SCBEVT
Bexley SCBEXL
Beachfield Swimming SquadBFDS
Bridgefield Water Polo ClubBFWN
City of Birmingham SCBHMM
Bircotes SCBICA
Biddulph SCBIDM
Bingley SCBIGE
Billingham Forum SCBILE
Bilston SCBILM
Birtley SCBIRE
Birmingham MastersBIRM
Bishops Stortford SCBIST
The University Of BirminghamBIUM
Bassett J.S.F. Swimming ClubBJSS
Birkenhead SCBKDN
Berkhamsted SCBKHT
Blaydon & Dist S&LSCBLAE
Black Lion SCBLAS
Blackburn Centurion SCBLCN
Boldmere SCBLDM
Blandford SCBLFW
Bolton SCBLNN
Barrow Long Distance SCBLON
Blyth Lifeguard & Swimming ClubBLYE
Blue Marlins Water Polo ClubBMAS
Birmingham Marlins Swimming ClubBMSM
Bootle & North Liverpool SCBNLN
Bradford-On-Avon ASCBOAW
Brent Dolphins SCBOBL
Great Britain Deaf Swimming ClubBODS
Bognor Regis SCBOGS
Borough of Kirklees SCBOKE
Boldon C.A. Swim ClubBOLE
Borocuda Teeside ASCBORE
Bourne End SCBORS
Borehamwood SCBORT
Boston Amateur SCBOSA
Borough Of Stockton Swim SchemeBOSE
Borough of Southend Swimming and Training ClubBOST
Burnham-on-Sea SCBOSW
Bottisham SCBOTT
Box Hill SCBOXS
Bristol Penguin Olympic SCBPOW
Bradford SCBRAE
British ArmyBRAS
Brompton SCBRBL
Broxbourne SCBRBT
Bridlington SCBRDE
Broadway (Walsall)BRDM
Brighton Dolphin SCBRDS
Brentwood SCBRET
Brighouse SCBRGE
Bristol Henleaze SCBRHW
Bridgefield SCBRIN
Brighton SCBRIS
Bridgwater Amateur Swimming ClubBRIW
Bracknell & Wokingham SCBRKS
Norwich WPCBRKT
Bramcote Swimming ClubBRMA
Bristol North SCBRNW
Broomfield Park SCBROL
Bromsgrove SCBROM
Broadway SC (North)BRON
Brockworth Swimming ClubBROW
University of Bristol SCBRUW
Burntwood Swimming ClubBRWM
Brixham SCBRXW
Bromley SCBRYL
Bury and Elton SCBRYN
Bishops Waltham Mitres SwimClubBSAS
Brackley Swimming ClubBSCA
British Swimming StaffBSEU
Broadstairs Lifeguard & SCBSLS
Bassetlaw Swim SquadBSSA
Braunstone SCBSTA
Bournemouth SCBTHW
Bolton Metro Swimming SquadBTMN
Braintree & Bocking SCBTRT
Burnley BOBCATS ADM SCBUBN
BUCSBUCL
Buckingham SwansBUCS
Bude SharksBUDW
Buntingford SCBUNT
Burton Amateur SCBURM
Bushey Amateur Swimming ClubBUST
Buxton & District SCBUXA
Barnet Water Polo ClubBWCL
Bor of Waltham Forest (Gators)BWFL
Bury Water Polo ClubBWPN
Biggleswade SCBWPT
Bexhill SCBXHS
Bexley Water Polo Club (Swanley)BXPS
Calne Alpha Four ASCCAFW
Camp Hill SCCAHM
Calverton and Bingham SCCALA
City of Cambridge SCCAMT
Camelford StingersCAMW
City of Canterbury SCCANS
Carlisle AquaticsCAQN
Carlton Forum SCCARA
Carn Brea and Helston SCCARW
Cambridge University Swimming & Water Polo ClubCAUT
Cawpra SCCAWS
City of Bradford Esprit DivingCBEE
Carnforth & Dist OttersCDON
Cambridge Dive TeamCDTT
Chesterfield Swimming ClubCFDA
Crawley Flamingoes SGPDCFSS
Chadderton SCCHAN
Chalfont Otters SCCHAS
Trident Swimming Club of East Devon, West Dorset and South SomersetCHAW
Cheddar Kingfishers SCCHDW
Camp Hill Edwardians SCCHEM
Chelmsford City SCCHET
Cheltenham S & W P ClubCHEW
Chichester (Cormorant) SCCHIS
Chippenham ASCCHIW
Chatteris Kingfishers SCCHKT
Cheam Marcuda SCCHLL
Chiswick MastersCHML
Chesham SCCHMS
Chapeltown SCCHPE
Chase SCCHSM
Cheshunt Swimming ClubCHST
Cinderford & District SCCINW
Cirencester SCCIRW
City of Stoke SC (Cosacss)CITM
Clacton Swimming ClubCLAT
Cleethorpes & Dist SCCLDE
Clevedon SCCLEW
Clitheroe & District SCCLIN
City of Linc Pentaqua SCCLPA
Chester-Le-Street SCCLSE
City of Leeds Water Polo ClubCLWE
Chorley Marlins SCCMAN
Carrick MastersCMAW
Cally Masters IslingtonCMIL
City Of Milton KeynesCMKS
Chislehurst Millennium Swim SquadCMSL
City of Manchester WPCCMWN
Canvey Island SCCNVT
Coalville SCCOAA
City of Bradford SCCOBE
City of Bristol SCCOBW
City of Chester Swimming ClubCOCN
Cockermouth SCCOKN
City of Leicester SCCOLA
Colne Valley SCCOLE
Colne SCCOLN
Colchester SCCOLT
Consett SCCONE
Copeland ASCCOPN
Colchester Phoenix ASCCOPT
Corby ASCCORA
City Of Rochester S&LGCCORS
Corsham A.S.C.CORW
City of Sheffield Swim Squad LtdCOSE
City of Southampton SCCOSS
City of Coventry SCCOVM
City Of Oxford Water Polo ClubCOWS
City of Preston Aquatics SCCPAN
Cheltenham Phoenix Aquatics ClubCPAW
Cranleigh SCCRAS
Crewe Flyers SCCREN
Crediton & District SCCREW
Guildford Water Polo ClubCRNS
Caradon SCCRNW
Croydon Amphibians SCCROL
Crosby SCCRON
Crawley SCCRWS
Crystal Palace Diving ClubCRYL
City of Salford Synchronised Swimming ClubCSAN
Camden Swiss Cottage SCCSCL
Corby Steel DivingCSDA
Cheadle (Staffs) & DistrictCSDM
Castleford WPCCWPE
Citizens Water Polo ClubCWPL
Chelsea & Westminster SCCWSL
Didcot & Barramundi SCDABS
Dereham & District SCDADT
Darlington SCDARE
Darwen SCDARN
Dartford District SCDARS
Dacorum Synchro SCDAST
Daventry Dolphins SCDAVA
Dawlish SCDAWW
Dewsbury SCDBYE
Dearne Valley SCDCME
Dartmoor Darts AquaticDDAW
Darlington Dolphin Masters SCDDME
Dursley DolphinsDDOW
Deben SCDEBT
Deepings SCDEEA
Derby Phoenix SCDEPA
City of Derby Swimming ClubDERA
Derwentside SCDERE
Devonport RSADERW
Derwent Valley SCDEVE
Devizes ASCDEVW
Derventio Excel Swim SquadDEXA
Driffield SCDFDE
Dinnaton SCDINW
Dive London Aquatics ClubDLAL
Dover Lifeguard Swimming ClubDLCS
Darwen Masters Swimming ClubDMAN
Doncaster Dartes SCDODE
Dorking Swimming ClubDORS
Diss Otters SCDOTT
Douglas SCDOUN
Dove Valley SCDOVM
Dronfield Dolphins SCDRDA
Dartmouth Swimming ClubDSCW
Dolphins of Spinkhill Swim ClubDSSA
Denton Artistic Swimming ClubDSSN
Dorset Synchronised Swimming ClubDSYW
Droitwich Dolphins SCDTDM
Deal Tri Masters Swim ClubDTRS
DTsDTSW
Dunmow Atlantis SCDUAT
Dunstable SCDUBT
Dulwich DolphinsDUDL
Dukinfield Marlins ASCDUKN
Durham University SCDUNE
Durham City ASCDURE
Durrington OttersDURW
Dunstable Water Polo ClubDUWT
East Grinstead Swimming ClubEAGS
Ealing SCEALL
East Anglian Swallow TailsEANT
Eaton Square SCEASL
Eastbourne SCEASS
Eastleigh SCEATS
Havering Cormorants Diving ClubECDL
Eckington SCECKA
Ellesmere College Titans SCECTM
Exeter University Water Polo ClubECWW
Edlington SCEDLE
Edenbridge Piranhas SCEDPS
Electric Eels of Windsor SCEEWS
East Invicta eXcelEIES
East Leeds SCELEE
Ellesmere Port SCELLN
Elmbridge Phoenix SCELMS
City Of Ely Amateur Swimming ClubELYT
Exe Masters Swimming ClubEMAW
Eltham StingraysEMSL
Enfield Swim SquadENSL
Eastern Otters Water Polo ClubEOTL
Epping Forest Dist SCEPPT
Epsom District SCEPSS
Erith & District SCERIL
English Roses Masters WPCERME
Eston SCESTE
Etwall Eagles SCETEA
Exeter University Alumni Swimming ClubEUAW
Evesham SCEVEM
Everton Swimming AssocEVEN
London Bor of Enfield WPCEWPL
Exeter City Swimming ClubEXCW
Exeter Waterpolo & Swimming ClubEXEW
Exmouth Swimming & Lifesaving SocietyEXMW
Falcon (Hucknall) Swimming ClubFALA
Fareham Nomads SCFANS
Farnham SCFARS
Faversham SCFAVS
Feltham SCFELL
Fleetwood & District SCFLEN
Felixstowe SCFLXT
Frognal Masters Swimming ClubFMSL
Folkestone SCFOLS
Forward Hillingdon SquadFORL
Frome SCFROW
4 Shires Swimming ClubFRSS
Formby Swimming ClubFSCN
Stanway SCFSST
Flixton SCFSTN
Garston SCGARN
Green Arrows SSCGASA
Gateshead & Whickham SCGAWE
Great Britain PoliceGBPE
Great Harwood Otters SCGHON
Gateshead Synchronised SCGHSE
Gloucester Masters SCGLMW
Glossop SCGLOA
Gloucester City SCGLOW
Guernsey Marlins Special Swimmers Club LBGGMSS
Godalming ASCGODS
Gosport Dolphins SCGOSS
Gravesend & Northfleet SCGRAS
Gainsborough Dolphins SCGRDA
Grantham SCGRNA
Garstang SCGTGN
Guernsey Swimming ClubGUES
Guisborough SCGUIE
Guildford City Swimming ClubGUIS
Guernsey Water Polo LBGGWPS
Greenwich Royals SCGWRL
Great Yarmouth SCGYAT
Haringey AquaticsHABL
Hertfordshire Aquatics ClubHACT
Hadleigh Swimming ClubHADT
Hackney Aquatics ClubHAGL
Haden Hill SCHAHM
Hailsham SCHAIS
Halifax SCHALE
Halesowen SCHALM
Harlow Penguin SCHALT
West London Penguin Swimming & Water Polo ClubHAPL
Hamble Aquatics Swim TeamHAQS
Harrogate District SCHARE
Harpurhey SCHARN
Hart Swimming ClubHARS
Hambleton Swim SquadHASE
Halstead Swimming ClubHAST
Hartlepool SCHATE
Hatfield SCHATT
Borough of Harrow S CHAWL
Hazel Gr/Bramhall (Saracens) SCHAZN
Howe Bridge Aces SCHBAN
Heron Swim Team SomersetHCEW
Harrogate Diving ClubHDCE
Highgate DC (Kent)HDCS
Havering DolphinsHDOL
Harwich Dovercourt/Parkeston SCHDPT
Hebburn Metro SCHEBE
Hemel Hempstead SCHEMT
Henley SCHENS
City of Hereford SCHERM
Hertford SCHERT
Hetton SCHETE
Handsworth Grammar Sch Old BoysHGSM
Hampstead Heath Winter SCHHWL
Hinckley SCHINA
Hindley SCHINN
Hillingdon Swimming ClubHISL
Hitchin SCHITT
Horwich Leisure Centre SCHLCN
Henley Leisure Swimming ClubHLSS
Herne Bay L&SCHNBS
Hoddesdon SCHODT
Hounslow JetsHOJL
Honiton SCHONW
Horncastle Otters SCHORA
Hornchurch SCHORL
Horton & Broadway Swimming ClubHORW
Hoylake SCHOYN
Headington Phoenix Swim SquadHPSS
Harpenden Swimming ClubHRPT
Harrow Scout & Guide SCHRWL
Hastings Seagull SCHSGS
Haslemere Swimming ClubHSMS
Halesworth & District SCHSWT
Heath Town SCHTHM
Hucknall/Linby Dolphin SCHUKA
Huntingdon SCHUNT
Huddersfield Otters SCHUOE
Havant & Waterlooville SCHVWS
Hull Water Polo ClubHWPE
Hymers CollegeHYCE
Hyde Seal Swimming ClubHYDN
Hythe AquaHYTS
Imperial College Union Synchronised SwimmingICSL
Ilfracombe SCILFW
Ilkeston SCILKA
Ilkley SCILKE
Ilminster Swimming ClubILMW
Impington SCIMPT
Invicta WPCINVS
Isle of Man Swimming ClubIOMN
Isle Of Wight Marlins Swim ClubIOMS
Team Ipswich SwimmingIPST
Isleworth Penguin SCISLL
InSync - Milton Keynes Synchronised Swimming ClubISMS
Jersey SCJERS
Jersey Etaile Synchro ClubJESS
Jersey Long DistanceJLDS
Kidlington & Gosford SCKAGS
Kingsbury Aquarius SCKAQM
Kings Cormorants SCKCSL
Mount Kelly SwimmingKELW
Kenilworth Masters SCKEMM
Kendal SCKENN
Kettering SCKETA
Leyton SCKEYL
Keynsham SCKEYW
Kingsnorth SC (Ashford)KIAS
Killerwhales SC (Havering)KILL
Kimberley SCKIMA
Kingfishers Scarborough SCKINE
Kings Langley SCKINT
Kippax SCKIPE
Kingston Royals SCKIRL
Kirkham & Wesham SCKIRN
Kingsbridge Kingfishers SCKKFW
Kingston Synchronised SCKLDS
West Norfolk Swimming ClubKLWT
Knottingley ASCKNTE
Knutsford Amateur Swimming ClubKNUN
Kings School CanterburyKSCS
Kingston Upon Hull SCKUHE
Grantham Water Polo ClubKWPA
Kent Weald Swim SquadKWSS
Ledbury & Malvern SCLADM
Lancaster City SCLANN
Larkfield SCLARS
Leighton Buzzard Otters Swimming Club for the DisabledLBOT
London Borough of Redbridge SCLBRL
Leighton Buzzard SCLBZT
Letchworth ASCLCHT
Loughborough University S & WPCLCLA
Lucton Typhoon SCLCMM
Linslade Crusaders Swimming ClubLCRT
Lancing College Swimming ClubLCSS
City of Leeds Diving ClubLDCE
City of Leeds SCLDSE
Leiston & District Swimming ClubLDST
Nottingham Leander SCLEAA
Leander SCLEAL
Long Eaton SCLEDA
Leek ASCLEEM
Leicester MastersLEMA
Leatherhead SCLETS
Lewes SCLEWS
Leyland Barracudas Swimming ClubLEYN
London Borough of HounslowLHOL
Lichfield SCLICM
Littlehampton SCLITS
Liverpool Penguins SCLIVN
Luton Diving ClubLKDT
Louth Dolphins SCLODA
London Disability SCLODL
Loftus Dolphins SCLOFE
Loughton Masters Swimming ClubLOMT
Loughborough Town SCLOUA
City of Liverpool SCLPLN
London Regional Synchronised SCLRSL
London Sports Club For the BlindLSBL
Launceston SCLSCW
Leicester Sharks Swimming ClubLSHA
Locks Heath Swim SquadLSSS
City Of Leeds Synchronised SCLSYE
Lancashire Tridents (Blackburn)LTBN
Lincoln Trident Swimming AcademyLTSA
Leeds University Aquatics SCLUAE
Ludlow Swimming ClubLUDM
Team Luton SwimmingLUTT
Loddon White Dolphin SCLWDT
Lewisham Water Polo ClubLWPL
Lydney SCLYDW
Lymington SCLYMS
Manchester Aquatics Centre DCMADN
Maidenhead ASCMADS
Mildenhall & District SCMADT
Maidstone SCMAIS
Malmesbury Marlins ASCMALW
Mansfield SCMANA
City of Manchester AquaticsMANN
Romiley Marina Swimming ClubMARN
March Marlins SCMART
Marlborough Penguins ASCMARW
Matlock & District SCMATA
Maxwell SCMAXS
Marlborough CollegeMBCW
Flitwick Dolphins SCMBDT
Central Bedfordshire Swim SquadMBST
Maltby Diving ClubMDCE
Melksham ASCMELW
Melton Mowbray SCMEMA
Medway Maritime Swimming ClubMEMS
Merton Swordfish SCMERL
Middlesbrough SCMIDE
Millfield SchoolMILW
Minehead & West Somerset SCMINW
Market Harborough SCMKHA
Mitcham Marlins Swimming ClubMMSL
Medway Artistic Swimming ClubMMSS
Manchester & North West Disability SCMNWN
Manx MastersMNXN
Modernian SCMODT
Moors Swim SquadMOOE
Morpeth SCMOPE
Morley Swimming & WP ClubMORE
Morden Park DCMPDL
Merton PiscesMPIL
Marple SCMPLN
Merton Sch of Diving & TMSDL
Mid Sussex MarlinsMSMS
Manchester Sharks WPCMSWN
Manchester Triathlon ClubMTCN
Metropolitan Police SCMTPL
Matlock Water Polo ClubMWPA
Newport & District SCNADM
Nantwich Seals Swimming ClubNANN
North Birmingham Swim and Lifesaving ClubNBMM
North Cornwall Dragons SCNCDW
Northumberland & Durham Performance Programme SCNDPE
North Dorset Turbos SCNDTW
New Earswick SCNEAE
North East Disability Swim ClubNEDE
Neptune (Leicester) SCNEPA
Newquay Cormorants SCNEQW
Neston SCNESN
Nene Valley SCNEVA
Newark SCNEWA
Newcastle SwimTeamNEWE
Newcastle (Staffs) ASCNEWM
Newbury Swimming ClubNEWS
Newton Abbot Swimming and Water Polo ClubNEWW
New Hemsted Benenden SCNHBS
Northampton Swimming ClubNHNA
New Hall School Swim AcademyNHST
North London Water PoloNLWL
Newton Le Willows SCNLWN
Northumbria Masters SCNMAE
North Norfolk Vikings SCNNVT
Nottingham Northern SCNORA
Northallerton SCNORE
City of Norwich SCNORT
Norton-Radstock SCNORW
Norwich Swan SCNOST
Nova Centurion SCNOVA
Newport Pagnell SCNPGS
Nottingham Portland SCNPOA
Newquay Water Polo ClubNQWW
Northgate Bridgnorth SCNRHM
Market Drayton SCNSHM
Norwich Synchro ClubNSST
Northwich Centurions SCNTWN
North Tyneside SCNTYE
Newham & University of East London (UEL) Swimming ClubNUEL
Nuneaton & Bedworth SCNUNM
Northern Wave (Manchester) SCNWMN
Newmarket & Dist SCNWMT
Northampton Water Polo ClubNWPA
Oadby & Wigston SCOAWA
Oxford Brookes University Swimming ClubOBSS
Okehampton Otters SCOKEW
Sandwell Aquatics ClubOLDM
Oldham SCOLDN
Oldham Aquatics SCOLMN
Onward Dolphin SCONWN
Orpington OjaysOOJL
ORCA (Royton)ORCN
Orion SCORIM
Ormskirk & District SCORMN
Oswestry Otters SCOSWM
Otter SCOTTL
Oxford University SCOUSS
Out To SwimOUTL
Old Whitgiftians SCOWTL
City Of Oxford SCOXFS
Oxford University WPCOXUS
Paignton SCPAIW
Perry Beeches Triple SSCPBEM
Potters Bar Artistic Swimming ClubPBST
Plymouth Diving ClubPCDW
Portsmouth City Waterpolo ClubPCWS
Portsmouth & District Artistic Swimming ClubPDSS
Peel Swimming Club (IOM)PEEN
Leicester Penguins SCPENA
Penzance SA and WPCPENW
Pershore SCPESM
City Of Peterborough SCPETT
Phoenix (Coventry)PHCM
Cannock Phoenix Swimming ClubPHYM
Pioneer 79 Swimming ClubPION
Peterlee ASCPLCE
Plymouth Leander SCPLYW
Pocklington Dolphin SCPODE
Polytechnic S&WP ClubPOLL
Pontefract Marlins SCPONE
Poole SCPOOW
Portsmouth Northsea SCPORS
Potters Bar SCPOTT
Portsmouth Victoria SCPOVS
Poynton Dippers SCPOYN
Putteridge Swimming ClubPRCT
Prescot Swimming ClubPREN
Preston Swimming ClubPRNN
Plymouth Rn/RmPRNW
Portishead SCPSHW
Peterborough Special Olympic Swimming GroupPSOT
Port Sunlight WPCPSWN
Penrith SCPTHN
Panama SC of Whitley BayPWBE
Petworth SCPWTS
Radford SCRADA
Radcliffe S&WPCRADN
Royal Air Force Swim TeamRAFA
Ramsbottom SCRAMN
Ramsgate SCRAMS
Rochdale Swimming ClubRCDN
Reading Cygnets SCRCYS
Reading SCREAS
Redditch SCREDM
Redhill & Reigate SCRERS
Repton SwimmingRESA
Retford SCRETA
Richmond Dales ASCRICE
Ringwood Seals Swimming ClubRINS
Ripley SC (rascals)RIPA
Redhill & Reigate MarlinsRMAS
Rotherham Metro Water Polo ClubRMWE
Romsey & Totton SCRMYS
Royal Navy SCRNVS
Aquabears Of Rochdale SCROCN
Rochford & District SCROCT
Rotherham Metro SCROME
Romford Town SCROML
Rolls Royce SCRORN
Rothwell SCROTA
Royston SCROYT
Runcorn Reps SCRREN
Hucknall WPCRRHA
Reading Royals Artistic SCRRSS
Richmond Swimming ClubRSCL
Rushcliffe SCRSHA
Ramseian SCRSNN
Royal Tunbridge Wells Masters SCRTMS
Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SCRTWS
Rugby SCRUGM
Ruislip Northwood Masters SCRUIL
Runnymede SCRUNT
Rushmoor Royals SCRURS
Rushden ASCRUSA
Rushmoor Artistic SCRUSS
The Royal Wolverhampton School SCRWSM
Ryde Swimming ClubRYDS
Ryedale SCRYEE
Rykneld SCRYKA
Salford City SCSACN
Stone & District SCSADM
Saddleworth SCSADN
Dacorum Diving ClubSADT
City of Salford SCSAFN
Saffron Walden SCSAFT
Saltburn & Marske SCSALE
Sittingbourne & Milton SCSAMS
St Albans Masters SCSAMT
Southwark Aquatics SCSAQL
South Axholme Sharks SCSASE
City of St Albans SCSAST
Salisbury Stingrays ASCSASW
Satellite of Macclesfield SCSATN
Saxon Crown (Lewisham) SCSAXL
Kernow Artistic Swimming ClubSAYW
Sowerby Bridge Stingrays SCSBLE
South Beds Masters Swimming ClubSBMT
Swim BournemouthSBOW
Scarborough Swimming ClubSCAE
Swim Fore IT (Ipswich)SCCT
Sunderland City Dive TeamSCDE
Scunthorpe Anchor SCSCNE
Suffolk Coastal TorpedoesSCOT
Solent Cardinal Performance SwimmingSCPS
South Croydon SCSCRL
Southampton Diving AcademySDAS
Sedgefield & District 75SDGE
Southampton Dolphins SCSDOS
South Downs Trojan Swimming ClubSDTS
South Derbyshire Water Polo ClubSDWA
Sedgefield Water Polo ClubSDWE
Seaclose Swimming ClubSEAS
Southend DivingSEDT
Seagulls Swimming ClubSEGW
Selby Tigersharks Swimming SquadSELE
Serpentine SCSERL
Settle Stingrays SCSETE
Sevenoaks SCSEVS
St Felix School SC (Southwold)SFST
City of Sheffield Diving ClubSHDE
Shepshed SCSHEA
Sheffield City SCSHEE
Shepway Swimming ClubSHES
Shiverers SCSHIS
Sharks SC of MottinghamSHKL
South Holderness SCSHLE
Southam SCSHMM
Sherwood Colliery SCSHRA
Sheerness SC & Lifeguard CorpSHSS
Shrewsbury SCSHWM
Southampton Water Polo ClubSHWS
St Ives Bay SCSIBW
Sid Vale SCSIDW
St Ives SCSIVT
St James SCSJAL
Skegness ASCSKEA
Skipton Swimming ClubSKIE
South Lincs Competitive SCSLCA
Slough Dolphin Swimming ClubSLES
South London Open Water SCSLSL
Bingham Penguins SCSNPA
Sowerby Bridge SCSOBE
South Hunsley SCSOHE
Solihull SCSOLM
Southend on Sea SCSOST
Southampton University WPCSOTS
Southwold Swimming ClubSOTW
Southwell SCSOUA
Southern I-O-M SCSOUN
Soundwell SCSOUW
Askern Spa ASCSPAE
Barnes SCSPAL
Leamington Spa SCSPAM
Spalding SCSPDA
Spenborough SCSPEE
Spencer Swim TeamSPEL
Spondon Masters SCSPOA
St Pauls School Aquatic ClubSPSL
Southport SCSPTN
Sherwood Seals SC for the DisabledSSDA
Stratford Sharks SCSSHM
Sandbach Sharks SCSSHN
Seymour Synchro Swim SchSSSL
Severnside Tritons Swimming ClubSSTW
Survive And Save ClubSSVL
Stalybridge SCSTAN
Staines Swimming ClubSTAS
St Austell ASCSTAW
Star Diving Club GuildfordSTCS
South Tyneside SCSTDE
Stevenage SCSTET
Street & District SCSTEW
St Helens Swimming ClubSTHN
Stockton ASCSTKE
Streatham SCSTML
Stockport Metro SCSTMN
Stroud Masters SCSTMW
Stocksbridge Pentaqua SCSTOE
Stockport SCSTON
Stowmarket SCSTOT
Stourbridge SCSTRM
Stretford SCSTRN
Stock Exchange SCSTXL
Stokesley SCSTYE
City of Sunderland ASCSUNE
University of Surrey Swimming ClubSUNS
Sunflower Swimming Club - OxfordSUOS
Sussex SquidsSUSS
Sutton In Ashfield SCSUTA
Sutton & Cheam SCSUTL
Swadlincote SCSWAA
Swindon ASCSWAW
Tidworth Congers ASCSWCW
South West London Diving ClubSWDL
Swindon Dolphin ASCSWDW
Swinton SCSWIN
SouthWest LondonFin SCSWLL
St Neots Swans Swimming ClubSWNT
City of Sheffield WPCSWPE
South Yorkshire SwansSYSE
Tadcaster York Sport Swim SquadTADE
Tamworth SCTAMM
Thame Swimming ClubTAMS
Team Anglia Masters Swimming ClubTANT
Tandridge Aquarius Swim SquadTASS
Tavistock SCTAVW
TeamBath Synchro ClubTBSW
Tynemouth Diving ClubTDCE
Highworth Phoenix Diving ClubTDCW
Taunton Deane SCTDSW
Telford AquaTEAM
Teddington SCTEDL
Teignmouth Swimming ClubTEIW
1066 SwimmersTENS
Teesdale ASCTESE
Tewkesbury SCTEWW
Thanet Swim ClubTHAS
TigersharksTHAW
Thetford Dolphins SCTHDT
Thornaby SCTHOE
Thorne TigersTHTE
Thurrock Swimming ClubTHUT
Tigers SC (Jersey) LtdTIGS
Tilehurst SCTILS
Tiverton SCTIVW
Tiverton Water Polo ClubTIWW
Team JorvikTJOE
Trafford Metro Bor SCTMBN
Tonbridge SCTONS
Torridgeside SCTORW
Totnes SCTOTW
Tower Hamlets SCTOWL
Transplant Sport SCTPSE
Torquay Leander SCTQLW
Tring Swimming ClubTRIT
Trowbridge ASCTROW
TriSudburyTRST
Truro City SCTRUW
Trafford Artistic Swimming ClubTSSN
Teddington TorpedoesTTOL
Teesdale Tiger SharksTTSE
Turtles Of South London SCTURL
Tunbridge Wells Diving ClubTWDS
Thirsk White Horse Swim TeamTWHE
Team Waveney Swimming ClubTWST
Tyldesley Swimming ClubTYLN
Tynemouth SCTYME
Tynedale SCTYNE
University of Bath WPCUBWW
Ulverston SCULVN
University of Nottingham SCUONA
Southampton University SCUSSS
Verulam ASCVERT
Lincoln Vulcans SCVULA
City of Wakefield SCWAKE
Walsall Swim and Water Polo ClubWALM
Wallasey SCWALN
Warminster & District ASCWAMW
Wandsworth SCWANL
Washington Aquatics SCWAQE
Warwick Water Polo ClubWARM
Warrington Swimming ClubWARN
Ware SCWART
Wareham & District SCWARW
Walsall Artistic Swimming ClubWASM
Watford SCWATT
Warwick University SCWAUM
Warley Wasps SCWAWM
Wantage Youth SCWAYS
Wigan Best SCWBEN
White Cliffs (of Dover) Swimming ClubWCDS
Wrekin SCWCOM
Winchester City PenguinsWCPS
Worcester CrocodilesWCRM
West Dorset SCWDOW
Oxford and Witney Artistic Swimming ClubWDSS
West Kirby ASCWEKN
Wellingborough SCWELA
Welwyn Garden SCWELT
Wells Swimming ClubWELW
Maldon Sharks Swimming ClubWENT
Weyport Masters SCWEOW
Westbury ASCWESW
Wetherby SCWETE
Wear Valley SCWEVE
West Wight SCWEWS
Wey Valley SCWEYS
Weymouth SCWEYW
Waltham Forest Diving ClubWFDL
White Oak SCWHIS
Whitgift Swimming ClubWHSL
Whitby Seals SCWHTE
Halton SCWIDN
Wigan SCWIGN
Wilmslow & District ASCWILN
Wirral Metro SCWIMN
Winsford Swimming ClubWINN
Windsor SCWINS
Wincanton SCWINW
Wisbech Swimming ClubWIST
Withnell SCWITN
Witney & District SCWITS
Witham Dolphins SCWITT
Winchester Water Polo ClubWIWS
WellingtonWLNW
Wolverhampton SCWLVM
Wimbledon Dolphins SCWMBL
Warrington Masters Swimming ClubWMSN
Windsor & Maidenhead StarFish SCWMSS
Royal Wootton Bassett ASCWOBW
Woodham Ferrers Swimming ClubWOFT
Worksop Dolphins SCWOKA
Woking SCWOKS
Wombourne SCWOMM
Woodside & Thornton Heath SCWOOL
Woodchurch SCWOON
Worcester SCWORM
Workington SCWORN
Worthing Swimming ClubWORS
Woodhall Sharks SCWOSA
Warrington Warriors SCWOWN
Watford Water Polo ClubWPOT
Weymouth & Portland WPCWPWW
Wroughton ASCWROW
Woolton SCWSCN
Whittlesey SCWSCT
Weston-Super-Mare SCWSMW
West Suffolk Swimming ClubWSUT
Worsley SCWSYN
Westminster Tiburones SCWTIL
Wellington (Telford) SCWTNM
Wildern WavesWWAS
West Wilts Diving ClubWWDW
Witney Water Polo ClubWWPS
Wantage White HorsesWWWS
Wycombe District SCWYCS
Wyre Forest SCWYRM
Wythenshawe SCWYTN
York City Baths ClubYCBE
Yeovil District SCYEOW
Lytham St Annes SCYLSN
Top